- TOP 8 TEAMS IN PLATINUM DIVISION QUALIFY FOR PLAYOFFS.
- GOLD DIVISION IS DIVIDED INTO EAST AND WEST CONFERENCE FOR ALL STAR SELECTIONS.
- EAST AND WEST DOES NOT DETERMINE STANDINGS OR PLAYOFF ENTRY.

 

  TEAMS CITY / COLOR GENERAL MANAGER

STATS

RECORD

 1.

 Flint Tropics La Puente /
Dark Teal & Orange
Joshua Paniagua STATS 5 - 3

 2.

 LPU Basketball San Dimas /
White
Wesley Burke STATS 2 - 6

 3.

 Oh Deng Los Angeles /
Red and Black
Ernest O. STATS 3 - 5

 4.

 Powerball
West Covina /
Black and Red
Randy Raphael STATS 5 - 3

 5.

 The Heights
Hacienda Heights /
White & Gold unis
Min Park STATS 6 - 2

 6.

 Underdogs West Covina /
White
Shaun Weeks STATS 4 - 3
             

- TOP 8 TEAMS IN PLATINUM DIVISION QUALIFY FOR PLAYOFFS.
- GOLD DIVISION IS DIVIDED INTO EAST AND WEST CONFERENCE FOR ALL STAR SELECTIONS.
- EAST AND WEST DOES NOT DETERMINE STANDINGS OR PLAYOFF ENTRY.

 

  TEAMS CITY / COLOR GENERAL MANAGER

STATS

RECORD

 1.

 Beast Tribe
Rancho Cucamonga /
White
Prentice Harris STATS 5 - 3

 2.

 Entourage
Ontario /
Black
Joey Cejudo STATS 4 - 4

 3.

 Killmonger Chino /
Black and White alternates
Steven Ancheta STATS 2 - 6

 4.

 LA Familia San Bernardino /
Black
Tyler Poullard STATS 0 - 3

 5.

 Relics
Fontana /
Championship Edition Grays
Classic Relics Blue
Alternative Reds
James Acevedo STATS 4 - 4
             

- TOP 8 TEAMS IN GOLD DIVISION QUALIFY FOR PLAYOFFS.
- GOLD DIVISION IS DIVIDED INTO EAST AND WEST CONFERENCE FOR ALL STAR SELECTIONS.
- EAST AND WEST DOES NOT DETERMINE STANDINGS OR PLAYOFF ENTRY.

 

  TEAMS CITY / COLOR GENERAL MANAGER

STATS

RECORD

 1.

 Below The Rim Compton /
Orange
Darryl Alexander STATS 6 - 1

 2.

 Bullets
Boyle Heights /
White and Black
Daniel Donato STATS 4 - 4

 3.

 Chicle
El Monte /
Hornets Blue
Championship Grays
Christopher Duran STATS 4 - 4

 4.

 EAST LA DREAM TEAM
East LA /
Black
Mario Miramontes STATS 5 - 3

 5.

 Fire Squad
La Puente /
Purple
Otto Guillermo STATS 3 - 5

 6.

 Fuerza Los Angeles /
Blue
Coach AB STATS 2 - 6

 7.

 Goons South Central /
Black & White
Julious Patin STATS 5 - 3

 8.

 The Rock Foundation Los Angeles /
Black
Ed Principe STATS 2 - 6
             

- TOP 8 TEAMS IN GOLD DIVISION QUALIFY FOR PLAYOFFS.
- GOLD DIVISION IS DIVIDED INTO EAST AND WEST CONFERENCE FOR ALL STAR SELECTIONS.
- EAST AND WEST DOES NOT DETERMINE STANDINGS OR PLAYOFF ENTRY.

 

  TEAMS CITY / COLOR GENERAL MANAGER

STATS

RECORD

 1.

 Empire Rancho Cucamonga /
Black and Yellow
Will Torres STATS 3 - 5

 2.

 Heatcheck Pomona Christopher Plantillas STATS 3 - 5

 3.

 Hennyboyz Covina /
Black
Austin Garzon STATS 2 - 6

 4.

 Playas Only West Covina /
Red
Jason Rodriguez STATS 8 - 0

 5.

 Sleepers Chino Hills /
Red & White / Black
Damon Sullivan STATS 1 - 7

 6.

 Stay Up Rowland Heights/
Navy & Green
Tyler Su STATS 2 - 6

 7.

 Tune Squad
West Covina /
Red and White
Vincent Rodriguez STATS 7 - 1

 8.

 Winners Only Ontario /
Black and Green
Isaac Berliner STATS 6 - 2
             
 

- 6 TEAMS IN BRONZE DIVISION QUALIFY FOR PLAYOFFS. TOP 2 RECEIVE A BYE.

 

  TEAMS CITY GENERAL MANAGER

STATS

RECORD

 1.

 

 46'ers Upland /
Grey and Red
Dallas Cox STATS 0 - 0

 1.

 909 Feva Chino /
Red
Justin Rodriguez STATS 0 - 1

 2.

 Eazy Money Chino /
Black and White alternates
Steven Ancheta STATS 8 - 0

 3.

 IHOB Fontana /
Blue
Arvin Delapaz STATS 4 - 2

 4.

 McDaddy's Walnut /
Red
Free Agent Squad STATS 1 - 4

 5.

 Public Enemy West Covina /
Black
Joseph Flores STATS 2 - 5

 6.

 Relentless Chino Ruben Ramirez STATS 3 - 4

 7.

 United Boyle Heights /
White and Black
Daniel Donato STATS 4 - 3